New
Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

USD 1899.34

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.

Buy Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBQV: Print Servers - FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-cr4 Qsfp+passive Dac Cable-Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 40gbase-cr4 qsfp+passive dac cable Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 841280115691 Axiom QSFP40GPLR4-AX 40Gbase-Plr4 Qsfp Plus Transceiver - Arista. Axiom 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO SM Transceiver (Extreme 10326) (10326-AX). Shop now and get specialized service for your organization. Product Name Quantity Total; Close Go to cart Secure Checkout. My Account

Latest Products

Carolines Treasures BB5116PW1818 Day of the Dead Black Fabric Decorative Pillow - 18 x 3 x 18 in.
New
Carolines treasure produces functional artworks for the home and garden. They create the widest range...
USD 32.81
Quick & Easy Quilts for Small Spaces eBook
New
Little snippets of fabric add up to big fun on these petite quilts by Kendra L. Maclean. This happy mix...
USD 9.99
Climax Bunnies - Lavender
New
Height: 7.250Length: 6.000Diameter: 1.500From Topco comes the Climax Bunnies bullet. It has 10 powerful...
USD 31.1
Port Authority L608 Ladies Long Sleeve - Athletic Gold Light Stone - S
New
This comfortable ladies long sleeve easy; care wash-and-wear shirt is indispensable for the workday Features...
USD 17.58
Rishi Alexander USIB001137 Sterling Silver 18 kt Gold Plated Italian Bracelet
New
This sterling silver bracelet is 18kt gold plated and measures 4mm wide and is adjustable between 7 and...
USD 34.91
Ericdress Cats Eye Two-Piece Jewelry Set for Women
New
Ericdress Cat's Eye Two-Piece Jewelry Set for Women...
USD 9.29
sennett fun parade (1901) sennett fun parade (1901)
New
sennett's fun parade (1901) sennett's fun parade (1901) sennett's fun parade (1901) 089218637093...
USD 4.27
Well in hand Pain Rescue Warm - Roll-on - 2 oz
New
Formulated to relieve acute pain...
USD 16.24
Master Lock A3107WOBRN American Lock 3107 Series A.P. w o Cyl
New
Master Lock, A3107WOBRN, American Lock 3107 Series Aluminum Padlock, w/o Cyl. Small Format interchangeable...
USD 10.79
Spider Web: A Police Procedural Novel - Audiobook Download
New
Spider's Web: A Police Procedural Novel - Audiobook Download - Author: Mike Omer; Narrator: Eric Martin;...
USD 8.99
Accuform MCHL615VA OSHA Sign
New
Accuform, MCHL615VA, 10" x 14" Aluminum OSHA Sign: "Chemical Storage Area" & Symbol Advise others that...
USD 19.76
BellFlower Summer Dress Women Bohemian Sleeveless People Boho Dresses Backless Party Hippie Bandage Beach Dress Vestidos
New
Gender: Women Material: Cotton and Linen,Cotton Style: Bohemian Pattern Type: Solid Sleeve Style: Off...
USD 53