New
Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

USD 1899.34

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.

Buy Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBQV: Print Servers - FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-cr4 Qsfp+passive Dac Cable-Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 40gbase-cr4 qsfp+passive dac cable Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 841280115691 Axiom QSFP40GPLR4-AX 40Gbase-Plr4 Qsfp Plus Transceiver - Arista. Axiom 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO SM Transceiver (Extreme 10326) (10326-AX). Shop now and get specialized service for your organization. Product Name Quantity Total; Close Go to cart Secure Checkout. My Account

Latest Products

Adee Kaye Women Pure Collection
New
Shop for Adee Kaye AK4801-LTTRG Authentic Women's Wrist-watch with Swiss Quartz Movement, Case, Crown...
USD 148
DecalGirl SGS7CC-DEERFLAG Samsung Galaxy S7 Clip Case - Deer Flag
New
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is...
USD 21.73
Wiistar VGA+CVBS to SDI Converter support 2 SDI outputs SD-SDI HD-SDI 3G-SDI for PC Laptops Projectors HDTV Computers EU Plug
New
Features:VGA Input Resolution: 640*480@60, 800*600@60, 1024*768@60, 1280*720@60, 1280*768@60, 1280*1024@60,...
USD 62.09
watermelon Men T-shirt
New
watermelon Men's T-shirt is designed by Emphatic and printed in U.S. Available in many colors and sizes....
USD 23.94
Gucci- Monogram Brown Open Toe Heels Sz 8
New
Keep things simple yet stylish with these chic monogram heels. Great for day or night, these on trend...
USD 255.99
Chlorine Resistant Litebrite X-Back Swimsuit
New
Style 660681; Our exclusive polyester spandex stretch fabric is chlorine resistant colorfast. Spandex...
USD 25.98
Vac-U-Lock 8-Inch Realistic Cock With Ultra Harness
New
Black Leather harness with red Vac U Lock plug. 8 inch Realistic cock included Color: Beige ...
USD 76.25
Gourmet Chocolate Covered Oreos Wsmiley Face Design
New
6 Chocolate Covered Oreos W/Smiley Face Design. A smile is contagious. Pass one on!...
USD 21.07
Belkin F3A104-06 6' Molded Computer AC Power Cable
New
Connects from wall outlet to computer6'...
USD 2.56
Jessie Andrews Ultraskyn Stroker
New
Height: 7.250Length: 3.250Diameter: 2.500This all-American girl is ready for anything and wants you to...
USD 34.04
Men New Dark Grey Coat - 808711M05
New
Material:Polyester Size:M L XL XXLSize:M:Across Shoulder:42cm Bust:98cm Length:66cm Sleeve Length:61cm...
USD 14
MD-83 Alaska 1 200
New
MD-83 Alaska 1/200...
USD 31.79