New
Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

USD 1899.34

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.

Buy Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBQV: Print Servers - FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-cr4 Qsfp+passive Dac Cable-Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 40gbase-cr4 qsfp+passive dac cable Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 841280115691 Axiom QSFP40GPLR4-AX 40Gbase-Plr4 Qsfp Plus Transceiver - Arista. Axiom 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO SM Transceiver (Extreme 10326) (10326-AX). Shop now and get specialized service for your organization. Product Name Quantity Total; Close Go to cart Secure Checkout. My Account

Latest Products

Frilled Elbow-Sleeve Top
New
Brand from China: Happo. Color: Pink, Materials: Chiffon, Size: M: Shoulder Width: 38cm, Sleeve Length:...
USD 10.36
36 in. Hospitality Tabletop Round - White Laminate
New
Our office and school supply products are designed for the discerning people who appreciate high caliber...
USD 264.88
DecalGirl SPSV-ALCSNW DecalGirl Sony PS Vita Skin - Alice & Snow White
New
Since 2003, DecalGirl has been manufacturing full-color, removable vinyl skins for laptops,...
USD 20.43
BlackBox FOCMR10-008M-MTMT-WH Duplex FOP Cable 50um OM3 OFNR MTMT White 8m
New
FOCMR10-008M-MTMT-WH, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM3, OFNR, MT-MT, White, 8m Features Match Black Box fiber...
USD 74.22
DecalGirl AIP4BC-DMAGE Apple iPhone 4 Bumper Case - Dragon Mage
New
FeaturesFits - Apple iPhone 4/4S (All Carriers)Superior impact and abrasion protectionRich,...
USD 24.61
12 in. Square Latch Hook Kit - Bumble Bee
New
Whether you are a professional artist or just like playing around with arts and crafts, we have best...
USD 22.35
Cooktop Drip Pan Seal
New
This drip pan seal (part number WP71001670) is for cooktops.Drip pan seal WP71001670 fills the gap between...
USD 30.3
Camaro Front Bumper Mounting Bracket Set 1969
New
All brackets needed to mount a 69 front bumper to subframe. Six piece set of the same high quality brackets...
USD 150.99
Trevco Lor-Kings Of Old Long Sleeve Adult 18-1 Tee Black - Small
New
FeaturesMaterial - 100% Pre-shrunk high quality cottonClassic long sleeve fitShoulder-to-shoulder...
USD 32.24
14K Rose+White Gold 8mm Shiny 0.14ct 1 2 Pointer Faceted Round Diamond 3 Barrel Element On 2 Row Wire Textured Fancy Flexable Cuff Type Bangle
New
Product DetailsProduct SKU : RC-PN3793Color : WhitePrecious Metal Type : 14K GoldMetal Color : Pink+WhiteDepartment...
USD 1073.99
Danmar Lateral Head Support with Mount Bar
New
Danmar Lateral Head Support has soft foam padding which comes around the sides of the head to provide...
USD 130.44