New
Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ for Dell - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 MPO 40GBase-PLR4 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-PLR4

USD 1899.34

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.

Buy Axiom 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBQV: Print Servers - FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 40gbase-cr4 Qsfp+passive Dac Cable-Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 40gbase-cr4 qsfp+passive dac cable Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 841280115691 Axiom QSFP40GPLR4-AX 40Gbase-Plr4 Qsfp Plus Transceiver - Arista. Axiom 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MPO SM Transceiver (Extreme 10326) (10326-AX). Shop now and get specialized service for your organization. Product Name Quantity Total; Close Go to cart Secure Checkout. My Account

Latest Products

Zwart 'Farrah Flies' Canvas Art
New
Style: Eclectic. Subject: Abstract. Theme: A woman stranding at the end of a surf board in an abstract...
USD 43.51
Hercules Series Kids Turquoise Blue Fabric Rocking Chair w Storage Ottoman - Flash Furniture LD-2025-TQ-GG
New
Kids will now get to enjoy furniture designed specifically for their size! This charming set is sure...
USD 101.97
Carlyn Tufted Stool - Contemporary style - Caramel w Silver - Southern Enterprises BC1741
New
Carlyn Tufted Stool - Contemporary style - Caramel w/ Silver - Southern Enterprises BC1741 Sit back and...
USD 102.97
Duran 7622-124 Cap GL45 PBT Red
New
Cap, GL45, polybutylene teraphthalate, PTFE lined, red Screw caps and pouring rings for use with GL threaded...
USD 17.47
Sugatsune SULINX60 L1740 Longer Connecting Bars Nickel - 1740 mm
New
From complete tool kits to handy instruments, there is a varied assortment at hand, ready to...
USD 137.27
DecalGirl AZB3-SS-PUR Asus Zenbook 13.3 Skin - Solid State Purple
New
Protect and prevent your phone, Tablet, Laptop from scratches, dust and damage. It is...
USD 24.61
Heaven Help Helen Sloane - Audiobook Download
New
Heaven Help Helen Sloane - Audiobook Download - Author: Jeff Lucas; Narrator: Laural Merlington; Format:...
USD 9.49
Universal Clip-on Game Joystick Assist Tool for Touch Screen Phone Tablet
New
Universal Clip-on Game Joystick Assist Tool for Touch Screen Phone Tablet...
USD 2.45
Be Wicked BW705-Q Fence Net Tights with Lace Boyshorts Top Pantyhose Black - Queen
New
It’s time to be wicked, with the most stunning intimate apparel on the market. After all,...
USD 28.25
Casual Caramel Bookcase - Coaster 801180
New
This bookcase features an open back, 15 individual display compartments and a unique wavy edge design....
USD 153.3
25 lbs. PRO HT Bumper Plate - Set of 2
New
Set of 2. Heavy duty condensed rubber for strength and durability. 2 in. stainless steel inserts. Above...
USD 126.79
Texas Longhorns Black National Champions Commemorative Leather Jacket
New
Get big-time Texas pride and style with this National Champions varsity-style leather jacket. It has...
USD 299.95